Wedstrijden


Groepswedstrijden Groepen »

# D Datum Stadion T Thuis U Uit U Uitslag
1 u Arena De Sao Paulo BRA Brazilië KRO Kroatië 3 - 1
2 u Estadio Das Dunas MEX Mexico KAM Kameroen 1 - 0
3 u Arena Fonte Nova SPA Spanje NED Nederland 1 - 5
4 u Arena Pantanal CHL Chili AUS Australië 3 - 1
5 u Estadio Mineirao COL Colombia GRI Griekenland 3 - 0
7 u Estadio Castelao URU Uruguay CRI Costa Rica 1 - 3
8 u Arena Amazonia ENG Engeland ITA Italië 1 - 2
6 u Arena Pernambuco IVO Ivoorkust JAP Japan 2 - 1
9 u Estadio Nacional ZWI Zwitserland ECU Ecuador 2 - 1
10 u Estadio Beira-Rio FRA Frankrijk HND Honduras 3 - 0
11 u Estadio Do Maracana ARG Argentinië BOS Bosnië en Herzegovina 2 - 1
13 u Arena Fonte Nova DUI Duitsland POR Portugal 4 - 0
12 u Arena Da Baixada IRN Iran NGR Nigeria 0 - 0
14 u Estadio Das Dunas GHA Ghana USA Verenigde Staten 1 - 2
15 u Estadio Mineirao BEL België ALG Algerije 2 - 1
17 u Estadio Castelao BRA Brazilië MEX Mexico 0 - 0
16 u Arena Pantanal RUS Rusland ZKO Zuid-Korea 1 - 2
20 u Estadio Beira-Rio AUS Australië NED Nederland 2 - 3
19 u Estadio Do Maracana SPA Spanje CHL Chili 0 - 2
18 u Arena Amazonia KAM Kameroen KRO Kroatië 0 - 4
21 u Estadio Nacional COL Colombia IVO Ivoorkust 2 - 1
23 u Arena De Sao Paulo URU Uruguay ENG Engeland 2 - 1
22 u Estadio Das Dunas JAP Japan GRI Griekenland 0 - 4
24 u Arena Pernambuco ITA Italië CRI Costa Rica 0 - 1
25 u Arena Fonte Nova ZWI Zwitserland FRA Frankrijk 2 - 5
26 u Arena Da Baixada HND Honduras ECU Ecuador 1 - 2
27 u Estadio Mineirao ARG Argentinië IRN Iran 1 - 0
29 u Estadio Castelao DUI Duitsland GHA Ghana 2 - 2
28 u Arena Pantanal NGR Nigeria BOS Bosnië en Herzegovina 1 - 2
31 u Estadio Do Maracana BEL België RUS Rusland 1 - 0
32 u Estadio Beira-Rio ZKO Zuid-Korea ALG Algerije 2 - 4
30 u Arena Amazonia USA Verenigde Staten POR Portugal 2 - 2
35 u Arena Da Baixada AUS Australië SPA Spanje 2 - 0
36 u Arena De Sao Paulo NED Nederland CHL Chili 2 - 0
33 u Estadio Nacional KAM Kameroen BRA Brazilië 1 - 4
34 u Arena Pernambuco KRO Kroatië MEX Mexico 1 - 3
39 u Estadio Das Dunas ITA Italië URU Uruguay 0 - 1
40 u Estadio Mineirao CRI Costa Rica ENG Engeland 0 - 1
37 u Arena Pantanal JAP Japan COL Colombia 2 - 1
38 u Estadio Castelao GRI Griekenland IVO Ivoorkust 2 - 1
43 u Estadio Beira-Rio NGR Nigeria ARG Argentinië 3 - 1
44 u Arena Fonte Nova BOS Bosnië en Herzegovina IRN Iran 3 - 1
41 u Arena Amazonia HND Honduras ZWI Zwitserland 0 - 3
42 u Estadio Do Maracana ECU Ecuador FRA Frankrijk 0 - 0
45 u Arena Pernambuco USA Verenigde Staten DUI Duitsland 0 - 1
46 u Estadio Nacional POR Portugal GHA Ghana 2 - 1
47 u Arena De Sao Paulo ZKO Zuid-Korea BEL België 0 - 1
48 u Arena Da Baixada ALG Algerije RUS Rusland 1 - 1

Achtste finales

# D Datum Stadion T Thuis U Uit U Uitslag
49 u Estadio Mineirao BRA Brazilië CHL Chili 1 - 1
1 - 1 nv
3 - 2 np
50 u Estadio Do Maracana COL Colombia URU Uruguay 2 - 0
51 u Estadio Castelao NED Nederland MEX Mexico 2 - 1
52 u Arena Pernambuco CRI Costa Rica GRI Griekenland 1 - 1
1 - 1 nv
5 - 3 np
53 u Estadio Nacional FRA Frankrijk NGR Nigeria 2 - 0
54 u Estadio Beira-Rio DUI Duitsland ALG Algerije 2 - 1
2 - 1 nv
55 u Arena De Sao Paulo ARG Argentinië ZWI Zwitserland 0 - 0
1 - 0 nv
56 u Arena Fonte Nova BEL België USA Verenigde Staten 0 - 0
2 - 1 nv

Kwartfinales

# D Datum Stadion T Thuis U Uit U Uitslag
58 u Estadio Do Maracana FRA Frankrijk DUI Duitsland 0 - 1
57 u Estadio Castelao BRA Brazilië COL Colombia 2 - 1
60 u Estadio Nacional ARG Argentinië BEL België 1 - 0
59 u Arena Fonte Nova NED Nederland CRI Costa Rica 0 - 0
0 - 0 nv
4 - 3 np

Halve finales

# D Datum Stadion T Thuis U Uit U Uitslag
61 u Estadio Mineirao BRA Brazilië DUI Duitsland 1 - 7
62 u Arena De Sao Paulo NED Nederland ARG Argentinië 0 - 0
0 - 0 nv
2 - 4 np

Troostfinale

# D Datum Stadion T Thuis U Uit U Uitslag
63 u Estadio Nacional BRA Brazilië NED Nederland 0 - 3

Finale

# D Datum Stadion T Thuis U Uit U Uitslag
64 u Estadio Do Maracana DUI Duitsland ARG Argentinië 0 - 0
1 - 0 nv