Wedstrijden


Groepswedstrijden Groepen »

# D Datum Stadion T Thuis U Uit U Uitslag
1 u Luzhniki Stadium RUS Rusland SAR Saoedi-Arabië NB
2 u Ekaterinburg Arena EGY Egypte URU Uruguay NB
4 u Saint Petersburg Stadium MAR Marokko IRN Iran NB
3 u Fisht Stadium POR Portugal SPA Spanje NB
5 u Kazan Arena FRA Frankrijk AUS Australië NB
7 u Spartak Stadium ARG Argentinië IJS IJsland NB
6 u Mordovia Arena PER Peru DEN Denemarken NB
8 u Kaliningrad Stadium KRO Kroatië NGR Nigeria NB
10 u Samara Arena CRI Costa Rica SER Servië NB
11 u Luzhniki Stadium DUI Duitsland MEX Mexico NB
9 u Rostov Arena BRA Brazilië ZWI Zwitserland NB
12 u Nizhny Novgorod Stadium ZWE Zweden ZKO Zuid-Korea NB
13 u Fisht Stadium BEL België PAN Panama NB
14 u Volgograd Arena TUN Tunesië ENG Engeland NB
16 u Mordovia Arena COL Colombia JAP Japan NB
15 u Spartak Stadium POL Polen SEN Senegal NB
17 u Saint Petersburg Stadium RUS Rusland EGY Egypte NB
19 u Luzhniki Stadium POR Portugal MAR Marokko NB
18 u Rostov Arena URU Uruguay SAR Saoedi-Arabië NB
20 u Kazan Arena IRN Iran SPA Spanje NB
22 u Samara Arena DEN Denemarken AUS Australië NB
21 u Ekaterinburg Arena FRA Frankrijk PER Peru NB
23 u Nizhny Novgorod Stadium ARG Argentinië KRO Kroatië NB
25 u Saint Petersburg Stadium BRA Brazilië CRI Costa Rica NB
24 u Volgograd Arena NGR Nigeria IJS IJsland NB
26 u Kaliningrad Stadium SER Servië ZWI Zwitserland NB
29 u Spartak Stadium BEL België TUN Tunesië NB
28 u Rostov Arena ZKO Zuid-Korea MEX Mexico NB
27 u Fisht Stadium DUI Duitsland ZWE Zweden NB
30 u Nizhny Novgorod Stadium ENG Engeland PAN Panama NB
32 u Ekaterinburg Arena JAP Japan SEN Senegal NB
31 u Kazan Arena POL Polen COL Colombia NB
33 u Samara Arena URU Uruguay RUS Rusland NB
34 u Volgograd Arena SAR Saoedi-Arabië EGY Egypte NB
35 u Mordovia Arena IRN Iran POR Portugal NB
36 u Kaliningrad Stadium SPA Spanje MAR Marokko NB
37 u Luzhniki Stadium DEN Denemarken FRA Frankrijk NB
38 u Fisht Stadium AUS Australië PER Peru NB
39 u Saint Petersburg Stadium NGR Nigeria ARG Argentinië NB
40 u Rostov Arena IJS IJsland KRO Kroatië NB
43 u Kazan Arena ZKO Zuid-Korea DUI Duitsland NB
44 u Ekaterinburg Arena MEX Mexico ZWE Zweden NB
41 u Spartak Stadium SER Servië BRA Brazilië NB
42 u Nizhny Novgorod Stadium ZWI Zwitserland CRI Costa Rica NB
47 u Volgograd Arena JAP Japan POL Polen NB
48 u Samara Arena SEN Senegal COL Colombia NB
45 u Kaliningrad Stadium ENG Engeland BEL België NB
46 u Mordovia Arena PAN Panama TUN Tunesië NB

Achtste finales

# D Datum Stadion T Thuis U Uit U Uitslag
50 u Kazan Arena FRA Frankrijk ARG Argentinië NB
49 u Fisht Stadium URU Uruguay POR Portugal NB
51 u Luzhniki Stadium SPA Spanje RUS Rusland NB
52 u Nizhny Novgorod Stadium KRO Kroatië DEN Denemarken NB
53 u Samara Arena BRA Brazilië MEX Mexico NB
54 u Rostov Arena BEL België JAP Japan NB
55 u Saint Petersburg Stadium ZWE Zweden ZWI Zwitserland NB
56 u Spartak Stadium COL Colombia ENG Engeland NB

Kwartfinales

# D Datum Stadion T Thuis U Uit U Uitslag
57 u Nizhny Novgorod Stadium URU Uruguay FRA Frankrijk NB
58 u Kazan Arena BRA Brazilië BEL België NB
60 u Samara Arena ZWE Zweden ENG Engeland NB
59 u Fisht Stadium RUS Rusland KRO Kroatië NB

Halve finales

# D Datum Stadion T Thuis U Uit U Uitslag
61 u Saint Petersburg Stadium FRA Frankrijk BEL België NB
62 u Luzhniki Stadium KRO Kroatië ENG Engeland NB

Troostfinale

# D Datum Stadion T Thuis U Uit U Uitslag
63 u Saint Petersburg Stadium BEL België ENG Engeland NB

Finale

# D Datum Stadion T Thuis U Uit U Uitslag
64 u Luzhniki Stadium FRA Frankrijk KRO Kroatië NB