Wedstrijden

Groepswedstrijden Groepen »

# Datum Datum en tijd Stadion Thuis Uit Uitslag
1 u Parc des Princes FRA Frankrijk ZKO Zuid-Korea -
3 u Roazhon Park DUI Duitsland CHN China -
4 u Stade Ocane SPA Spanje ZAF Zuid-Afrika -
2 u Stade Auguste-Delaune NOO Noorwegen NGR Nigeria -
5 u Stade de Hainaut AUS Australië ITA Italië -
6 u Stade des Alpes BRA Brazilië JAM Jamaica -
7 u Stade de Nice ENG Engeland SCO Schotland -
8 u Parc des Princes ARG Argentinië JAP Japan -
9 u Stade de la Mosson CAN Canada KAM Kameroen -
10 u Stade Ocane NZL Nieuw-Zeeland NED Nederland -
12 u Roazhon Park CHL Chili ZWE Zweden -
11 u Stade Auguste-Delaune VS Verenigde Staten THA Thailand -
14 u Stade des Alpes NGR Nigeria ZKO Zuid-Korea -
15 u Stade de Hainaut DUI Duitsland SPA Spanje -
13 u Stade de Nice FRA Frankrijk NOO Noorwegen -
17 u Stade de la Mosson AUS Australië BRA Brazilië -
16 u Parc des Princes ZAF Zuid-Afrika CHN China -
20 u Roazhon Park JAP Japan SCO Schotland -
18 u Stade Auguste-Delaune JAM Jamaica ITA Italië -
19 u Stade Ocane ENG Engeland ARG Argentinië -
22 u Stade de Hainaut NED Nederland KAM Kameroen -
21 u Stade des Alpes CAN Canada NZL Nieuw-Zeeland -
24 u Stade de Nice ZWE Zweden THA Thailand -
23 u Parc des Princes VS Verenigde Staten CHL Chili -
27 u Stade de la Mosson ZAF Zuid-Afrika DUI Duitsland -
28 u Stade Ocane CHN China SPA Spanje -
25 u Roazhon Park NGR Nigeria FRA Frankrijk -
26 u Stade Auguste-Delaune ZKO Zuid-Korea NOO Noorwegen -
29 u Stade des Alpes JAM Jamaica AUS Australië -
30 u Stade de Hainaut ITA Italië BRA Brazilië -
31 u Stade de Nice JAP Japan ENG Engeland -
32 u Parc des Princes SCO Schotland ARG Argentinië -
33 u Stade Auguste-Delaune NED Nederland CAN Canada -
34 u Stade de la Mosson KAM Kameroen NZL Nieuw-Zeeland -
35 u Stade Ocane ZWE Zweden VS Verenigde Staten -
36 u Roazhon Park THA Thailand CHL Chili -

Achtste finales

# Datum Datum en tijd Stadion Thuis Uit Uitslag
38 u Stade des Alpes 1B 1B 3A/C/D 3A/C/D -
37 u Stade de Nice 2A 2A 2C 2C -
39 u Stade de Hainaut 1D 1D 3B/E/F 3B/E/F -
40 u Stade Ocane 1A 1A 3C/D/E 3C/D/E -
41 u Stade Auguste-Delaune 2B 2B 1F 1F -
42 u Parc des Princes 2F 2F 2E 2E -
43 u Stade de la Mosson 1C 1C 3A/B/F 3A/B/F -
44 u Roazhon Park 1E 1E 2D 2D -

Kwartfinales

# Datum Datum en tijd Stadion Thuis Uit Uitslag
45 u Stade Ocane W37 W37 W39 W39 -
46 u Parc des Princes W40 W40 W41 W41 -
47 u Stade de Hainaut W43 W43 W44 W44 -
48 u Roazhon Park W38 W38 W42 W42 -

Halve finales

# Datum Datum en tijd Stadion Thuis Uit Uitslag
49 u Stade de Lyon W45 W45 W46 W46 -
50 u Stade de Lyon W47 W47 W48 W48 -

Troostfinale

# Datum Datum en tijd Stadion Thuis Uit Uitslag
51 u Stade de Nice L49 L49 L50 L50 -

Finale

# Datum Datum en tijd Stadion Thuis Uit Uitslag
52 u Stade de Lyon W49 W49 W50 W50 -

Mede mogelijk gemaakt door Yosoku Games