Wedstrijden


Groepswedstrijden Groepen »

# D Datum Stadion T Thuis U Uit U Uitslag
1 Estadio Mineirao DUI Duitsland CRI Costa Rica 4 - 2
2 Estadio Nacional POL Polen ECU Ecuador 0 - 2
3 Estadio Das Dunas ENG Engeland PAR Paraguay 1 - 0
4 Arena Pantanal TTO Trinidad en Tobago ZWE Zweden 0 - 0
5 Arena Da Baixada ARG Argentinië IVO Ivoorkust 2 - 1
6 Arena Fonte Nova SER Servië NED Nederland 0 - 1
7 Estadio Beira-Rio MEX Mexico IRN Iran 3 - 1
8 Arena Pernambuco ANG Angola POR Portugal 0 - 1
11 Estadio Do Maracana AUS Australië JAP Japan 3 - 1
10 Estadio Nacional USA Verenigde Staten TSJ Tsjechië 0 - 3
9 Arena Amazonia ITA Italië GHA Ghana 2 - 0
14 Estadio Das Dunas ZKO Zuid-Korea TOG Togo 2 - 1
13 Arena De Sao Paulo FRA Frankrijk ZWI Zwitserland 0 - 0
12 Estadio Castelao BRA Brazilië KRO Kroatië 1 - 0
15 Arena Fonte Nova SPA Spanje OEK Oekraïne 4 - 0
16 Estadio Mineirao TUN Tunesië SAR Saoedi-Arabië 2 - 2
17 Arena Pantanal DUI Duitsland POL Polen 1 - 0
18 Arena Da Baixada ECU Ecuador CRI Costa Rica 3 - 0
19 Estadio Beira-Rio ENG Engeland TTO Trinidad en Tobago 2 - 0
20 Estadio Castelao ZWE Zweden PAR Paraguay 1 - 0
21 Estadio Nacional ARG Argentinië SER Servië 6 - 0
22 Arena De Sao Paulo NED Nederland IVO Ivoorkust 2 - 1
23 Arena Amazonia MEX Mexico ANG Angola 0 - 0
24 Estadio Das Dunas POR Portugal IRN Iran 2 - 0
26 Arena Pernambuco TSJ Tsjechië GHA Ghana 0 - 2
25 Estadio Do Maracana ITA Italië USA Verenigde Staten 1 - 1
28 Estadio Beira-Rio JAP Japan KRO Kroatië 0 - 0
27 Estadio Mineirao BRA Brazilië AUS Australië 2 - 0
29 Arena Fonte Nova FRA Frankrijk ZKO Zuid-Korea 1 - 1
30 Arena Pantanal TOG Togo ZWI Zwitserland 0 - 2
32 Arena Da Baixada SAR Saoedi-Arabië OEK Oekraïne 0 - 4
31 Arena De Sao Paulo SPA Spanje TUN Tunesië 3 - 1
33 Estadio Castelao ECU Ecuador DUI Duitsland 0 - 3
34 Arena Amazonia CRI Costa Rica POL Polen 1 - 2
35 Arena Pernambuco ZWE Zweden ENG Engeland 2 - 2
36 Estadio Do Maracana PAR Paraguay TTO Trinidad en Tobago 2 - 0
37 Estadio Nacional POR Portugal MEX Mexico 2 - 1
38 Arena Fonte Nova IRN Iran ANG Angola 1 - 1
39 Estadio Das Dunas NED Nederland ARG Argentinië 0 - 0
40 Estadio Mineirao IVO Ivoorkust SER Servië 3 - 2
41 Arena Da Baixada TSJ Tsjechië ITA Italië 0 - 2
42 Estadio Beira-Rio GHA Ghana USA Verenigde Staten 2 - 1
43 Arena Pantanal JAP Japan BRA Brazilië 1 - 4
44 Arena De Sao Paulo KRO Kroatië AUS Australië 2 - 2
45 Estadio Do Maracana SAR Saoedi-Arabië SPA Spanje 0 - 1
46 Estadio Castelao OEK Oekraïne TUN Tunesië 1 - 0
47 Arena Pernambuco TOG Togo FRA Frankrijk 0 - 2
48 Arena Amazonia ZWI Zwitserland ZKO Zuid-Korea 2 - 0

Achtste finales

# D Datum Stadion T Thuis U Uit U Uitslag
49 Estadio Mineirao DUI Duitsland ZWE Zweden 2 - 0
50 Arena Fonte Nova ARG Argentinië MEX Mexico 1 - 1
2 - 1 nv
51 Arena De Sao Paulo ENG Engeland ECU Ecuador 1 - 0
52 Estadio Beira-Rio POR Portugal NED Nederland 1 - 0
53 Estadio Do Maracana ITA Italië AUS Australië 1 - 0
54 Arena Amazonia ZWI Zwitserland OEK Oekraïne 0 - 0
0 - 0 nv
0 - 3 np
55 Arena Pantanal BRA Brazilië GHA Ghana 3 - 0
56 Arena Amazonia SPA Spanje FRA Frankrijk 1 - 3

Kwartfinales

# D Datum Stadion T Thuis U Uit U Uitslag
57 Estadio Castelao DUI Duitsland ARG Argentinië 1 - 1
1 - 1 nv
5 - 3 np
58 Arena Da Baixada ITA Italië OEK Oekraïne 3 - 0
59 Estadio Nacional ENG Engeland POR Portugal 0 - 0
0 - 0 nv
1 - 3 np
60 Estadio Das Dunas BRA Brazilië FRA Frankrijk 0 - 1

Halve finales

# D Datum Stadion T Thuis U Uit U Uitslag
61 Arena Pantanal DUI Duitsland ITA Italië 0 - 0
0 - 2 nv
62 Estadio Mineirao POR Portugal FRA Frankrijk 0 - 1

Troostfinale

# D Datum Stadion T Thuis U Uit U Uitslag
63 Arena De Sao Paulo DUI Duitsland POR Portugal 3 - 1

Finale

# D Datum Stadion T Thuis U Uit U Uitslag
64 Estadio Castelao ITA Italië FRA Frankrijk 1 - 1
1 - 1 nv
6 - 4 np