Wedstrijden


Groepswedstrijden Groepen »

# D Datum Stadion T Thuis U Uit U Uitslag
1 Soccer City ZAF Zuid-Afrika MEX Mexico 1 - 1
2 Green Point URU Uruguay FRA Frankrijk 0 - 0
4 Nelson Mandela Bay ZKO Zuid-Korea GRI Griekenland 2 - 0
3 Ellis Park ARG Argentinië NGR Nigeria 1 - 0
5 Royal Bafokeng ENG Engeland USA Verenigde Staten 1 - 1
6 Peter Mokaba ALG Algerije SLO Slovenië 0 - 1
8 Loftus Versfeld SER Servië GHA Ghana 0 - 1
7 Durban DUI Duitsland AUS Australië 4 - 0
9 Soccer City NED Nederland DEN Denemarken 2 - 0
10 Free State JAP Japan KAM Kameroen 1 - 0
11 Green Point ITA Italië PAR Paraguay 1 - 1
12 Royal Bafokeng NZL Nieuw-Zeeland SLW Slowakije 1 - 1
13 Nelson Mandela Bay IVO Ivoorkust POR Portugal 0 - 0
14 Ellis Park BRA Brazilië NKO Noord-Korea 2 - 1
15 Mbombela HND Honduras CHL Chili 0 - 1
16 Durban SPA Spanje ZWI Zwitserland 0 - 1
17 Loftus Versfeld ZAF Zuid-Afrika URU Uruguay 0 - 3
20 Soccer City ARG Argentinië ZKO Zuid-Korea 4 - 1
19 Free State GRI Griekenland NGR Nigeria 2 - 1
18 Peter Mokaba FRA Frankrijk MEX Mexico 0 - 2
21 Nelson Mandela Bay DUI Duitsland SER Servië 0 - 1
22 Ellis Park SLO Slovenië USA Verenigde Staten 2 - 2
23 Green Point ENG Engeland ALG Algerije 0 - 0
25 Durban NED Nederland JAP Japan 1 - 0
24 Royal Bafokeng GHA Ghana AUS Australië 1 - 1
26 Loftus Versfeld KAM Kameroen DEN Denemarken 1 - 2
27 Free State SLW Slowakije PAR Paraguay 0 - 2
28 Mbombela ITA Italië NZL Nieuw-Zeeland 1 - 1
29 Soccer City BRA Brazilië IVO Ivoorkust 3 - 1
30 Green Point POR Portugal NKO Noord-Korea 7 - 0
31 Nelson Mandela Bay CHL Chili ZWI Zwitserland 1 - 0
32 Ellis Park SPA Spanje HND Honduras 2 - 0
33 Royal Bafokeng MEX Mexico URU Uruguay 0 - 1
34 Free State FRA Frankrijk ZAF Zuid-Afrika 1 - 2
35 Durban NGR Nigeria ZKO Zuid-Korea 2 - 2
36 Peter Mokaba GRI Griekenland ARG Argentinië 0 - 2
37 Nelson Mandela Bay SLO Slovenië ENG Engeland 0 - 1
38 Loftus Versfeld USA Verenigde Staten ALG Algerije 1 - 0
39 Soccer City GHA Ghana DUI Duitsland 0 - 1
40 Mbombela AUS Australië SER Servië 2 - 1
41 Ellis Park SLW Slowakije ITA Italië 3 - 2
42 Peter Mokaba PAR Paraguay NZL Nieuw-Zeeland 0 - 0
43 Royal Bafokeng DEN Denemarken JAP Japan 1 - 3
44 Green Point KAM Kameroen NED Nederland 1 - 2
45 Durban POR Portugal BRA Brazilië 0 - 0
46 Mbombela NKO Noord-Korea IVO Ivoorkust 0 - 3
47 Loftus Versfeld CHL Chili SPA Spanje 1 - 2
48 Free State ZWI Zwitserland HND Honduras 0 - 0

Achtste finales

# D Datum Stadion T Thuis U Uit U Uitslag
49 Nelson Mandela Bay URU Uruguay ZKO Zuid-Korea 2 - 1
50 Royal Bafokeng USA Verenigde Staten GHA Ghana 1 - 1
1 - 2 nv
51 Free State DUI Duitsland ENG Engeland 4 - 1
52 Soccer City ARG Argentinië MEX Mexico 3 - 1
53 Durban NED Nederland SLW Slowakije 2 - 1
54 Ellis Park BRA Brazilië CHL Chili 3 - 0
55 Loftus Versfeld PAR Paraguay JAP Japan 0 - 0
0 - 0 nv
5 - 3 np
56 Green Point SPA Spanje POR Portugal 1 - 0

Kwartfinales

# D Datum Stadion T Thuis U Uit U Uitslag
57 Nelson Mandela Bay NED Nederland BRA Brazilië 2 - 1
58 Soccer City URU Uruguay GHA Ghana 1 - 1
1 - 1 nv
4 - 2 np
59 Green Point ARG Argentinië DUI Duitsland 0 - 4
60 Ellis Park PAR Paraguay SPA Spanje 0 - 1

Halve finales

# D Datum Stadion T Thuis U Uit U Uitslag
61 Green Point URU Uruguay NED Nederland 2 - 3
62 Durban DUI Duitsland SPA Spanje 0 - 1

Troostfinale

# D Datum Stadion T Thuis U Uit U Uitslag
63 Nelson Mandela Bay URU Uruguay DUI Duitsland 2 - 3

Finale

# D Datum Stadion T Thuis U Uit U Uitslag
64 Soccer City NED Nederland SPA Spanje 0 - 0
0 - 1 nv